Filtreler

19 Şubat 2020
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem. 5 2
  • İY: 1:0
  • ST: 0:0
  • MS: 1:0
Hapoel Um El Fahem 4 5
  • Lewes 1 6
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 1:3
    Worthing FC 1 9
  • Bidwest Wits 2 1
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 2:2
    Highlands Park FC 2 7
  • Mamelodi Sundowns 5 4
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:1
    B´Fontein Celtic 2 8
  • Pendikspor 1 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:3
    • MS: 0:3
    Tarsus İdman Yurdu 2 12
  • Sarıyer 2 4
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 4:0
    Kırklarelispor 1 5
  • Samsunspor 1
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 3:0
    Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 2 3
  • Şanlıurfaspor
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Inegolspor
  • Gumushanespor
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Afjet Afyonspor
  • Hacettepe SK
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Zonguldak Kömürspor
  • Hekimoglu Trabzon 4 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Sancaktepe FK 1 5
  • 1922 Konyaspor
    • İY: 3:3
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 3:3
    Manisa Futbol Kulubu
  • Nigde Anadolu FK
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:3
    • MS: 2:3
    Tuzlaspor
  • Sivas Belediye Spor 3
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Sakaryaspor 1 7
  • Bodrum Belediye Bodrumsp. 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Bayburt Grup Özel İdare . 1 3
  • Bandırmaspor
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Kirsehir Belediye Spor
  • Ankara Demirspor
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Etimesgut Belediyespor
  • Kahramanmarasspor AS
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 0:2
    Kastamonuspor
  • Utas Usakspor A.s 3 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 2:1
    Van Spor FK 2 7
  • Ergene Velimese Spor
    • MS: 0:0
    Eyüpspor
  • 68 Aksaray Belediyespor
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Erzin Spor AS
  • Çatalcaspor 3 2
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 2:2
    • MS: 3:2
    Ci Group Buca 4 9
  • Artvin Hopaspor
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Serik Belediyespor
  • Kızılcabölükspor
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Karakopru Belediye SK
  • Tokatspor
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:2
    Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
  • Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 3 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • MS: 2:2
    Düzcespor 2 4
  • Erzincan Refahiyespor
    • İY: 4:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • MS: 6:2
    Sile Yildizspor
  • Yomraspor
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Silivrispor
  • Payasspor
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Turgutluspor
  • Kemerspor 2003
    • İY: 1:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:2
    Karşıyaka
  • Fatsa Belediyespor
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 2:1
    Erbaaspor
  • Elazig Belediyespor FK
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 1:3
    • MS: 2:4
    Derince Spor
  • Agrispor 1970
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 0:2
    Ofspor
  • Esenler Erokspor 1 5
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Kozan Belediyespor 2 2
  • Fethiyespor
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Cizrespor
  • Kocaelispor 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor 1 3
  • Modafen FK 3 5
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    Yozgatspor 1959 FK 2 5
  • Nevsehir Belediye Spor
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Halide Edip Adıvarspor
  • Pazarspor
    • İY: 1:2
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 2:3
    Muğlaspor
  • Darica Genclerbirligi
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
  • Karacabey Belediyespor A.
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Malatya Yesilyurt Beledi.
  • Bayrampaşaspor 4 9
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Altindag Belediyesi SK 2 5
  • Diyarbakirspor AS
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Batman Petrolspor
  • Osmaniyespor
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Gölcükspor
  • Somaspor 2 10
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Nazilli Belediyespor 3 3
  • Baskent Akademi FK 4 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • MS: 2:1
    Yeni Corumspor AS 2 8
  • Manisaspor 1 2
    • İY: 0:4
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:4
    Cankaya FK 9
  • Melilla CD 1 2 3
    • MS: 0:1
    Real Jaen 1 4
  • Jamshedpur FC 7
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:4
    • MS: 0:5
    FC Goa 1 5
  • 20 Şubat 2020
    Sabah-2 2
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    Sabayil 2 2
  • FK Qarabag-2
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • MS: 5:0
    Zira FK 2
  • Northeast United FC 3 5
    • İY: 1:3
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 1:5
    Hyderabad FC 2 4
  • Western Sydney Wanderers. 1 2
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 0:4
    Melbourne City FC 2 6
  • 19 Şubat 2020
    Apejes De Mfou
    • MS: 1:3
    Eding Sport Fc
  • Pwd Bamenda 2 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:1
    COTON SPORT DE GAROUA 1 1 1
  • Canon Sportife Yaounde 3 4
    • İY: 3:2
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 4:2
    Dragon Fc Yaounde 2 7
  • Feutcheu FC 1 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Colombe FC 4 2
  • AS Fortuna 3 12
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Tonnerre Kalara Club 2
  • Fovu De Baham 3 1
    • MS: 0:0
    Bamboutos Fc De Mbouda 1 5
  • Stade Renard 1 12
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    Avion FC Du Nkam 4 4
  • Ums De Loum 1
    • MS: 2:1
    Yong Sports Academy 2 2
  • UNION SPORTIVE DE DOUALA 1 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • MS: 3:0
    PANTHERE SPORTIVE DU NDE 1 3 2
  • Churchill Brothers SC 2 2
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 2:1
    Real Kashmir 3 7
  • Tanzania Prisons 2 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Mtibwa Sugar FC 1 4
  • Alliance FC 1 11
    • İY: 2:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 4:1
    Mwadui FC 7
  • Ndanda FC 3 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Azam FC 1
  • CS Alagoano AL 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:2
    Bahia BA 2
  • River PI
    • MS: 1:2
    4 De Julho PI
  • Vitoria PE 1 3 5
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Petrolina PE 2 1
  • Afogados Ingazeira PE 1 7
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:2
    Santa Cruz FC PE 3 6
  • Boa EC MG
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 3:0
    Urt MG
  • Aguia Negra MS 3 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • MS: 2:1
    Aquidauanense MS 5 6
  • Campinense PB
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:1
    Botafogo FC PB
  • SE Ceilandense DF
    • MS: 1:2
    Real FC DF
  • Luziana DF
    • MS: 2:3
    Brasiliense DF
  • Gama DF 10
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • MS: 3:0
    Unai EC DF 2 1
  • Alianza FC (Slv)
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 2:1
    Tigres
  • Comunicaciones 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    CF America 2 4
  • Deportivo Saprissa 1 8
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 2:2
    Montreal Impact 1 2
  • Lagarto SE 1 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Volta Redonda FC RJ 1 2
  • Boavista SC RJ 1 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:2
    Chapecoense SC 1 4
  • Atalanta Bergamo 1 1
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • MS: 4:1
    Valencia CF 4
  • Tottenham 3 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    RB Leipzig 3 7
  • CA Huracan 6 3
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Atletico Nacional 2 3
  • Sportiva Luqueno 4
    • İY: 1:2
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:2
    Mineros de Guayana 1 3
  • Haladas 1
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 2:1
    • UZ: 1:1
    Budapeşte Honved FC 2 7
  • Zalaegerszeg TE
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 3:1
    • MS: 5:1
    Lipot SK
  • Paksi SE 3 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Pecs 4 9
  • Puskas Akademia FC 1 5
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 3:0
    Bekescsaba 1912 Elore 2 6
  • Palhalma Agrospecial SE 3
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:2
    MTK Budapeşte FC 1 7
  • Fehervar FC 1 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Ujpest FC 1 3
  • III Ker Tue Upe 2 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 0:2
    Dorogi FC 6 6
  • New England Revolution
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 0:2
    V. Whitecaps 4
  • Portland Timbers 3 8
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 1:3
    • MS: 2:4
    Minnesota United Fc 1 1
  • Wisla Krakow
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 2:2
    • MS: 2:2
    Wigry Suwalki
  • Philadelphia Union
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 2:2
    • MS: 2:3
    FC Dallas
  • Municipal Liberia
    • MS: 2:0
    AD Santa Rosa
  • Puntarenas
    • MS: 1:2
    AD Guanacasteca
  • Deportivo Cartagena Guan.
    • MS: 0:1
    AD Cofutpa
  • Ad Barrio Mexico 3 3
    • MS: 2:0
    Carmelita 3 5
  • AD Municipal Santa Ana
    • MS: 0:0
    Uruguay De Coronado
  • Municipal Garabito
    • MS: 0:0
    AD Juventud Escazucena
  • Futbol Consultants Desam. 1 3
    • MS: 3:1
    Puerto Golfito FC 1 3
  • AD Municipal Turrialba F.
    • MS: 3:4
    Sporting San Jose
  • CA Independiente de La C. 6
    • MS: 1:1
    San Francisco FC 3
  • Kyetume FC 1 5
    • İY: 2:2
    • ST: 2:1
    • MS: 4:3
    Mbarara FC 2 7
  • Express FC 1 3
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 2:1
    Tooro United FC 1 7
  • Proline FC 2 3
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 3:1
    Bul FC 1 5
  • SC Villa 4 7
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Onduparaka FC 2
  • 20 Şubat 2020
    Al Shahaniya 3 7
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    Al-Arabi Doha 2 8
  • 19 Şubat 2020
    Ashanti Gold FC 2 5
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Dreams FC 2 3
  • Eleven Wonders FC 2 5
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Sogakope Wafa 2 3
  • Elmina Sharks 1 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Ebusua Dwarfs 3 2
  • 20 Şubat 2020
    Accra Great Olympics 2 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Berekum Chelsea Fc 2 5
  • 19 Şubat 2020
    Inter Allies FC 1 6
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 1:2
    Medeama SC 1 2
  • Europa Point FC 1 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • MS: 3:1
    Manchester 62 FC 2 7
  • FH Hafnarfjördur 1 4
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Grotta 1 7
  • Oriente Petrolero 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 0:0
    CR Vasco da Gama RJ 4 6
  • Sportivo Penarol San Jua. 1 2 2
    • İY: 2:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 4:1
    Desamparados San Juan 1 5 11
  • Sportivo Las Parejas 2 6
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:2
    Estudiantes San Luis 1 4 1
  • 20 Şubat 2020
    AL Nahda FC KSA
    • MS: 3:1
    AL Taqadom FC
  • 19 Şubat 2020
    AL Kawkab
    • MS: 0:0
    AL Bukayriyah FC
  • AL Ain FC 2 8
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 4:0
    • MS: 4:0
    AL Jeel 4 2
  • AL Ansar FC 2 4
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:2
    Najran SC 3 5
  • Jeddah Club
    • MS: 1:0
    AL Shoulla FC
  • 20 Şubat 2020
    AL Shabab FC (KSA)
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • MS: 3:2
    Damac FC
  • FC Rotor 3
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 1:2
    FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 7
  • Rusya 3 4
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 2:1
    • MS: 2:3
    FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Che. 3 5
  • FC Khimki 2 3
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    FC Fakel Voronezh 3 6
  • 19 Şubat 2020
    Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 1:2
    • MS: 1:3
    Mezokovesd Zsory SE
  • Zanaco 3 3
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 2:1
    Red Arrows 6
  • Cartagena 5
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:2
    CSKA Moskova 2 6
  • Houston Dynamo
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 4:0
    • MS: 4:0
    Real Salt Lake
  • NY Metrostars
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Columbus Crew
  • Phoenix Rising FC 1
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • MS: 2:1
    Sporting Kansas City 1 2
  • Saint Vincent 3 4
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:2
    Nikaragua 3 8
  • Americano RJ
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 1:2
    Friburguense RJ
  • Nova Iguacu RJ 3 4
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 2:2
    America RJ 3 2
  • Dorense FC SE 3 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    AD Confianca SE 5
  • Guadalupe FC 1 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Santos 2 5
  • CSD Independiente del Va. 4 2
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • MS: 2:2
    Flamengo RJ 4 1
  • AL Bidda SC 2 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • MS: 2:1
    Al-Shamal 4 8
  • Al Mesaimeer 2 2
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 2:0
    AL Waab 1 1 3
  • Sparta TO
    • MS: 0:2
    Araguacema
  • Palmas TO
    • MS: 2:2
    Interporto TO
  • Nashville SC
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Dc United
  • Guarany SC CE 6 4
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 2:0
    Pacajus 2 2
  • Suwon Samsung Bluewings 1 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 0:1
    Vissel Kobe 2
  • Yokohama Marinos 1
    • İY: 3:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 4:0
    Sydney FC 2
  • Sdyushor Zenit St. Peter. 2 6
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 0:2
    • MS: 0:4
    Zvezda St Petersburg 3 6
  • Abc FC RN 4 3
    • MS: 2:2
    America FC RN 3 4
  • A. Famagusta 2 2
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Nea Salamina 1 3
  • AEK Larnaka 5
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:1
    AEL Limassol 6
  • Doxa Katokopias 1
    • İY: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:1
    Omonia 2
  • Monterrey 1 2 5
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 1:0
    Club Santos Laguna 2 7
  • FC Juarez 1 2
    • İY: 3:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • MS: 3:0
    CSD Dorados Sinaloa 2 4
  • AEK Athens 3 2
    • İY: 2:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 4:0
    Panaitolikos 2 2
  • Danubio FC 1 5
    • İY: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Millonarios FC 3 4
  • CA River Plate (Arg) 5 2
    • MS: 1:0
    Cerro Porteno 6 7
  • 20 Şubat 2020
    Manama Club 2 5
    • İY: 0:2
    • ST: 1:0
    • MS: 1:2
    AL-MUHARRAQ SC 3 2
  • 19 Şubat 2020
    Amerikan Virjinleri 6
    • İY: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • MS: 1:1
    Montserrat U20 4
  • Juventus Turin 1
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • MS: 2:2
    ACF Fiorentina 4 6
  • AS Roma 1 4 8
    • İY: 1:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • MS: 3:1
    Hellas Verona 2 1